RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fieldcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minonk, Illinois
you RUN the place
1 Dornbush Dr, Minonk, Illinois, 61760, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
TREVOR MUNTZ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 27th 2014, 11:23pm
Comments
Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational
- Feb 27, 2014
Illinois Wesleyan University, 302 E. Emerson Street, Bloomington, IL, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Belleville East
Belleville West
Bloomington
Bloomington Central Catholic
Cahokia
Champaign Centennial
Chatham Glenwood
Douglas MacArthur
Edwardsville
Eureka
Flossmoor Homewood-F.
Mahomet M.-Seymour
Minonk Fieldcrest
Minooka
Naperville North
Normal Community
Normal Community West
Normal University
Palos Heights Shepard
Peoria Richwoods
Plainfield North
Pontiac
Springfield
Springfield Lanphier
Springfield Southeast
Stanford Olympia
Troy Triad
Urbana
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatter, Romello
Belleville West
07.06
nwi
2
10
2
Groves, Leland
Normal Community
07.07
nwi
1
8
3
Neal, Christian
Bloomington
07.11
nwi
2
6
4
Charlton, Brett
Eureka
07.14
nwi
2
4
5
Ingram, Devin
Minooka
07.16
nwi
2
2
6
Harris, Thomas
Plainfield North
07.18
nwi
2
1
7
Crosby, Chrishwan
Cahokia
07.19
nwi
2
8
Hare, Jamari
Cahokia
07.20
nwi
1
10
Bello, Tony
Flossmoor Homewo
07.25
nwi
2
9
Forrest, Dajour
Normal Community
07.25
nwi
1
11
Nelson, Adam
Troy Triad
07.26
nwi
1
12
Covington, Steve
Peoria Richwoods
07.26
nwi
1
13
Cunningham, Devin
Edwardsville
07.32
nwi
1
14
Love, Daejgeon
Peoria Richwoods
07.33
nwi
1
15
Farley, Nick
Springfield
07.36
nwi
2
16
Pottorff, Josiah
Troy Triad
07.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatter, Romello
Belleville West
07.18
nwi
6
2
Charlton, Brett
Eureka
07.18
nwi
1
3
Ingram, Devin
Minooka
07.21
nwi
5
4
Harris, Thomas
Plainfield North
07.23
nwi
6
5
Neal, Christian
Bloomington
07.24
nwi
6
6
Crosby, Chrishwan
Cahokia
07.27
nwi
3
7
Bello, Tony
Flossmoor Homewo
07.27
nwi
7
8
Farley, Nick
Springfield
07.28
nwi
4
9
Nelson, Adam
Troy Triad
07.31
nwi
6
10
Groves, Leland
Normal Community
07.32
nwi
7
11
Forrest, Dajour
Normal Community
07.32
nwi
3
12
Love, Daejgeon
Peoria Richwoods
07.33
nwi
2
13
Hare, Jamari
Cahokia
07.34
nwi
3
14
Covington, Steve
Peoria Richwoods
07.35
nwi
1
15
Pottorff, Josiah
Troy Triad
07.36
nwi
2
16
Cunningham, Devin
Edwardsville
07.36
nwi
4
17
Dye, Kyle
Palos Heights Sh
07.36
nwi
5
18
Collier, Davin
Naperville North
07.37
nwi
1
19
Miller, Mitch
Minooka
07.38
nwi
2
20
Lewis, Devince
Douglas MacArthu
07.38
nwi
4
21
Hrobowski, DeVaughn
Plainfield North
07.38
nwi
7
22
Wotton, Nick
Pontiac
07.41
nwi
1
23
Muhhamad, Ja'Far
Champaign Centen
07.42
nwi
7
24
Anderson, D'Marco's
Palos Heights Sh
07.42
nwi
1
25
Merrifield, Airen
Chatham Glenwood
07.43
nwi
2
26
Segobiano, Brett
Bloomington Cent
07.47
nwi
5
27
Matthews, Malic
Bloomington
07.47
nwi
1
28
Crowe, Brian
Edwardsville
07.48
nwi
4
29
Spalding, Rob
Champaign Centen
07.48
nwi
5
30
Fairlee, Antonio
Springfield Sout
07.51
nwi
1
31
Johnson, Dan
Eureka
07.52
nwi
3
32
Spearman, Emanuel
Flossmoor Homewo
07.53
nwi
5
33
Sengsay, bryan
Normal Universit
07.54
nwi
6
34
Taylor, Drake
Normal Universit
07.55
nwi
6
35
Cobbs, James
Urbana
07.55
nwi
7
36
Hones, Michael
Pontiac
07.57
nwi
5
37
Witherspoon, Damone
Belleville East
07.58
nwi
5
38
Follis, Dakota
Springfield Lanp
07.59
nwi
2
39
Lofton, Jecory
Douglas MacArthu
07.64
nwi
4
40
Morse, Rocky
Chatham Glenwood
07.72
nwi
7
41
Dessalines, Kerry
Belleville East
07.73
nwi
6
42
Bunch, Troy
Springfield Sout
07.79
nwi
3
43
Bozarth, Alec
Normal Community
07.80
nwi
2
44
Stamps, Decory
Springfield Lanp
07.80
nwi
7
45
Muharremi, Gesi
Urbana
07.85
nwi
7
46
Beal, Stret
Mahomet M.-Seymo
08.00
nwi
4
47
Williams, Elijah
Springfield
08.09
nwi
5
48
Morfey, Tyler
Mahomet M.-Seymo
08.12
nwi
3
49
Breyne, Daniel
Minonk Fieldcres
08.55
nwi
4
50
Bane, Sam
Minonk Fieldcres
09.45
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ingram, Devin
Minooka
23.19
nwi
5
10
2
Giovannelli, Michael
Chatham Glenwood
23.23
nwi
5
8
3
Akins, Keveion
Cahokia
23.36
nwi
5
6
4
Neal, Christian
Bloomington
23.63
nwi
6
4
5
Moton, Jaylon
Belleville West
23.65
nwi
3
2
6
Hassell, Phillip
Champaign Centen
23.76
nwi
6
1
7
Edwards, Marcus
Plainfield North
23.82
nwi
4
8
Brown, DeSean
Naperville North
23.87
nwi
4
9
Neal, Palise
Douglas MacArthu
23.96
nwi
6
10
Wheatley, Monterius
Springfield Sout
24.12
nwi
3
11
Mitchell, Detric
Springfield Lanp
24.45
nwi
2
12
Nelson, Adam
Troy Triad
24.48
nwi
4
13
DeLeon, Alex
Springfield
24.64
nwi
4
14
Wheeler, Austin
Normal Universit
24.71
nwi
4
15
Covington, Steve
Peoria Richwoods
24.73
nwi
3
16
LEIGH, CHRIS
Minonk Fieldcres
24.79
nwi
5
17
Love, Daejgeon
Peoria Richwoods
24.91
nwi
4
18
Cobbs, James
Urbana
25.10
nwi
1
19
Queen, Ryan
Edwardsville
25.45
nwi
2
20
Segobiano, Brett
Bloomington Cent
25.53
nwi
3
21
Ware, Kalin
Normal Community
25.82
nwi
5
22
Lansdown, Keyon
Palos Heights Sh
26.06
nwi
1
23
Turner, Jack
Mahomet M.-Seymo
26.08
nwi
1
24
Lombardo, Anthony
Belleville East
26.55
nwi
3
25
Lorenz, RJ
Eureka
28.01
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Tyran
Cahokia
52.42
5
10
2
LEIGH, CHRIS
Minonk Fieldcres
53.66
3
8
3
Wilson, Chris
Minooka
53.88
5
6
4
Scott, Evan
Normal Community
54.10
5
4
5
Warren, Johnathon
Bloomington
54.43
4
2
6
McIntyre, Jalen
Belleville East
54.69
4
1
7
Johnson, Rodney
Flossmoor Homewo
54.93
3
8
Dougan, Mac
Normal Community
55.18
3
9
Worby, Bryan
Pontiac
55.25
5
10
Thurman, Chase
Stanford Olympia
55.51
3
11
Risinger, Michael
Champaign Centen
55.68
3
12
Ervin, Sharod
Peoria Richwoods
55.71
5
13
Krone, Scotty
Edwardsville
55.71
4
14
Mcshan, Daniel
Springfield Sout
56.35
2
15
McAnally, Mason
Mahomet M.-Seymo
56.47
2
16
Small, Amario
Douglas MacArthu
56.74
2
17
Muharremi, Gesi
Urbana
57.28
1
18
Knox, Cameron
Naperville North
57.50
2
19
Watts, Trey
Normal Universit
57.92
3
20
Moore, Jack
Springfield
58.78
2
21
Elliot, Caleb
Troy Triad
59.25
1
22
Richard, Timmy
Plainfield North
59.30
4
23
Javorski, Shane
Palos Heights Sh
1:00.55
1
24
Graves, Jordan
Springfield Lanp
1:00.60
1
25
Bleichner, Nick
Bloomington Cent
1:01.10
2
26
Hymer, Justin
Eureka
1:06.42
1
--
Hatter, Romello
Belleville West
DQ
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anyiwo, Matt
Flossmoor Homewo
2:02.23
3
10
2
Monigan, Jalon
Cahokia
2:02.62
3
8
3
Maier, Josh
Palos Heights Sh
2:02.70
3
6
4
Schoenthal, Wes
Edwardsville
2:03.51
3
4
5
Hillegass, Alex
Normal Community
2:04.04
2
2
6
Krause, Ryan
Troy Triad
2:04.65
3
1
7
Peters, Austin
Normal Community
2:06.14
2
8
Desantis, Reis
Champaign Centen
2:06.78
2
9
Van Dyke, Ryan
Stanford Olympia
2:07.28
2
10
LaFaytte, JD
Normal Universit
2:07.40
3
11
Shelton, Kyle
Minooka
2:07.98
3
12
Collier, Jared
Bloomington
2:08.04
2
13
Lee, Keith
Urbana
2:08.12
1
14
Johnson, Zachary
Douglas MacArthu
2:08.57
3
15
Rice, Brandon
Peoria Richwoods
2:11.68
1
16
Hall, Xavier
Belleville East
2:11.83
3
17
McRae, Sean
Chatham Glenwood
2:13.16
1
18
Rickwalder, Joe
Naperville North
2:13.32
2
19
Hanlon, Trevor
Mahomet M.-Seymo
2:14.69
2
20
McGinnis, Josh
Belleville West
2:18.06
1
21
Hosler, Matt
Plainfield North
2:18.28
1
22
Hossley, Nathan
Bloomington Cent
2:19.46
1
23
Berardi, Louis
Eureka
2:20.73
1
24
Taylor, Dalyon
Springfield Lanp
2:23.33
1
25
PONGRACZ, BRANDON
Minonk Fieldcres
2:24.79
1
26
Bauman, Jacob
Pontiac
2:25.28
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kevin
Flossmoor Homewo
4:34.58
2
10
2
Evancich, Mike
Palos Heights Sh
4:35.05
2
8
3
Hill, Eil
Normal Universit
4:35.66
2
6
4
Keeble, Alex
Mahomet M.-Seymo
4:38.59
2
4
5
Owens, Tyler
Springfield
4:39.38
2
2
6
Schmillen, Levi
Minonk Fieldcres
4:42.92
2
1
7
Vanmeter, Lincoln
Douglas MacArthu
4:44.74
2
8
Dunaway, Connor
Edwardsville
4:45.67
2
9
Kuenneth, Tanner
Normal Community
4:46.66
1
10
Richter, Ben
Troy Triad
4:47.94
2
11
Ceballos, Gabe
Minooka
4:50.88
2
12
Pecorin, Jake
Naperville North
4:51.81
2
13
Luebkemann, Grant
Chatham Glenwood
4:54.94
2
14
Degroot, Matt
Normal Community
5:03.39
1
15
Erickson, Nic
Eureka
5:05.67
1
16
Sebok, Jack
Plainfield North
5:09.73
1
17
Shedelbower, Alec
Champaign Centen
5:11.43
1
18
Green, Garrison
Pontiac
5:12.44
1
19
Kraus, Joseph
Belleville East
5:15.91
1
20
Kherat, Walid
Peoria Richwoods
5:16.96
1
21
Warner, Sam
Bloomington
5:17.86
1
22
Schlenker, Adam
Bloomington Cent
5:18.39
1
23
Gant, Caleb
Springfield Sout
5:20.42
1
24
Lytle, Grant
Springfield Lanp
5:32.98
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Craig
Edwardsville
08.27
nwi
2
10
2
Neal, Christian
Bloomington
08.37
nwi
2
8
3
Bailey, Shabari
Minooka
08.38
nwi
2
6
4
Kaluza, Bobby
Minooka
08.62
nwi
2
4
5
Dreyer, Eric
Bloomington
08.79
nwi
2
2
6
Williams, Corry
Palos Heights Sh
08.92
nwi
1
1
7
WHITE, DAWSON
Minonk Fieldcres
09.04
nwi
1
8
Cadieu, Garrett
Eureka
09.06
nwi
1
9
Morris, Jmarius
Belleville East
09.06
nwi
1
10
Peoples, Jeremiah
Champaign Centen
09.09
nwi
2
11
Ratini, Bobby
Plainfield North
09.10
nwi
2
12
Christopherson, Matt
Normal Community
09.17
nwi
1
13
Immke, Josh
Normal Community
09.27
nwi
1
14
Foster, Devon
Cahokia
09.34
nwi
1
15
Nesbitt, Demarlo
Belleville West
12.38
nwi
1
--
Williams, Annile
Plainfield North
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Craig
Edwardsville
08.35
nwi
4
2
Bailey, Shabari
Minooka
08.40
nwi
5
3
Williams, Annile
Plainfield North
08.56
nwi
4
4
Kaluza, Bobby
Minooka
08.64
nwi
1
5
Neal, Christian
Bloomington
08.67
nwi
5
6
Dreyer, Eric
Bloomington
08.83
nwi
5
7
Peoples, Jeremiah
Champaign Centen
08.98
nwi
4
8
Ratini, Bobby
Plainfield North
09.03
nwi
2
9
WHITE, DAWSON
Minonk Fieldcres
09.06
nwi
3
10
Williams, Corry
Palos Heights Sh
09.07
nwi
4
11
Christopherson, Matt
Normal Community
09.10
nwi
3
11
Cadieu, Garrett
Eureka
09.10
nwi
4
13
Morris, Jmarius
Belleville East
09.15
nwi
3
14
Foster, Devon
Cahokia
09.18
nwi
1
15
Nesbitt, Demarlo
Belleville West
09.22
nwi
4
16
Immke, Josh
Normal Community
09.24
nwi
1
17
Beard, Harrison
Naperville North
09.25
nwi
2
18
Heard, Isaiah
Flossmoor Homewo
09.30
nwi
3
19
williamson, zack
Normal Universit
09.40
nwi
5
20
Fisher, Jerrick
Cahokia
09.45
nwi
1
21
Nickerson, Clayton
Troy Triad
09.58
nwi
2
22
Anderson, Rodney
Flossmoor Homewo
09.63
nwi
2
23
Turpin, Jarad
Eureka
09.70
nwi
2
24
Thompson, Jalen
Chatham Glenwood
10.01
nwi
5
25
Bray, Mason
Normal Universit
10.34
nwi
2
26
Magee, Trevoun
Normal Community
10.40
nwi
1
27
Stromberg, Kevin
Minonk Fieldcres
10.45
nwi
5
28
Linne, Austin
Springfield Lanp
10.60
nwi
3
29
Woodard, Jacob
Springfield
10.63
nwi
3
30
Moore, Joey
Springfield
10.66
nwi
4
31
Alexander, Khalil
Springfield Lanp
10.71
nwi
5
32
Delaney, Camden
Normal Community
10.90
nwi
1
33
Fritz, Michael
Troy Triad
10.93
nwi
3
34
DeLong, Kyle
Pontiac
11.63
nwi
1
35
Michl, Isaiah
Edwardsville
11.64
nwi
2
--
Session, William
Belleville East
FS
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James
,
Michl
,
Davis
,
Perry
Edwardsville
1:32.40
5
10
2
Harris
,
Hrobowsk
,
Ruscitti
,
Williams
Plainfield North
1:32.97
5
8
3
Bello
,
Gooch
,
Roberson
,
Culpeppe
Flossmoor Homewo
1:34.26
4
6
4
Miller
,
Dlugopol
,
Zamora
,
Ingram
Minooka
1:34.41
4
4
5
Forrest
,
Williams
,
Bumpus
,
Groves
Normal Community
1:35.79
3
2
6
Buchanan
,
Jackson
,
Davis
,
Moton
Belleville West
1:36.06
5
1
7
Neal
,
Dreyer
,
Griffin
,
Matthews
Bloomington
1:36.22
4
8
Ward
,
Akins
,
Hare
,
Crosby
Cahokia
1:36.35
5
9
Giovanne
,
Dowell
,
Walters
,
Giovanne
Chatham Glenwood
1:37.09
3
10
Nelson
,
Pottorff
,
Averill
,
Lawson
Troy Triad
1:37.10
3
11
Jones-La
,
Brown
,
Herbstri
,
Collier
Naperville North
1:38.03
2
12
Dye
,
Callion
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
Palos Heights Sh
1:38.04
2
13
Farley
,
DeLeon
,
Farley
,
Halloway
Springfield
1:38.40
3
14
Hassell
,
Peoples
,
Quinn
,
Spalding
Champaign Centen
1:38.55
4
15
Charlton
,
Johnson
,
Schmidga
,
Cadieu
Eureka
1:39.79
2
16
Wheatley
,
Walker
,
Turner
,
Bunch
Springfield Sout
1:41.26
3
17
Schaber
,
Schapmir
,
Farnswor
,
Gregory
Normal Community
1:41.79
5
18
Follis
,
Black
,
Lathan
,
Mitchell
Springfield Lanp
1:42.41
2
19
welter
,
weis
,
Sengsay
,
Watts
Normal Universit
1:42.48
4
20
Butler
,
Washingt
,
Jones
,
Ike
Belleville East
1:42.57
2
21
Sheldon
,
Pagan
,
Perring
,
Einck
Bloomington Cent
1:46.84
2
22
Morfey
,
Beal
,
Cook
,
Longfell
Mahomet M.-Seymo
1:47.14
1
23
Relay Team
Minonk Fieldcres
1:59.35
1
--
Alsdorf
,
Beckman
,
Hones
,
Wotton
Pontiac
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley
,
Wells
,
McGee
,
Smith
Cahokia
1:36.30
5
10
2
Rueck
,
Williams
,
McCaskil
,
Soldana
Palos Heights Sh
1:38.82
4
8
3
Marchio
,
Findlay
,
Garcia
,
Malinows
Minooka
1:38.92
5
6
4
Segobian
,
Arnold
,
Sikora
,
Schopp
Bloomington Cent
1:40.17
3
4
5
Davis
,
Cunningh
,
Burbauch
,
Harlan
Edwardsville
1:40.82
5
2
6
Relay Team
Bloomington
1:40.94
4
1
7
Linkey
,
Rolfe
,
Kink
,
Montrey
Chatham Glenwood
1:41.16
3
8
Avant
,
Sherrick
,
Williams
,
Woodard
Springfield
1:41.50
2
9
Capezio
,
Baggett
,
Gumila
,
Sparks
Plainfield North
1:41.66
5
10
Anthony
,
Lewis
,
Blakesle
,
Lovett
Belleville West
1:42.29
4
11
Tolbert
,
Hobart
,
Whittle
,
Turner
Pontiac
1:42.43
2
12
Lyon
,
Wright
,
Heniz
,
Terry
Naperville North
1:42.77
2
13
White
,
Magee
,
Smith
,
Simon
Normal Community
1:42.92
3
14
Evanoff
,
Nickerso
,
Zehnder
,
Lawson
Troy Triad
1:46.94
3
15
Knepp
,
Maddox
,
Roberts
,
Turpin
Eureka
1:48.30
3
16
Relay Team
Normal Community
1:48.71
4
17
Phelan
,
zook
,
brockman
,
Walker
Normal Universit
1:49.30
5
18
Davenpor
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Mcshan
Springfield Sout
1:49.44
1
19
Barefiel
,
Burden
,
Garcia
,
Mustafa
Champaign Centen
1:50.51
1
20
Truss
,
Brady
,
Midgette
,
Chambers
Belleville East
1:52.83
2
21
Stamps
,
Ghess
,
Moore
,
Herron
Springfield Lanp
1:53.38
3
22
Breyne
,
Lopez
,
Morse
,
Stromber
Minonk Fieldcres
1:56.34
1
--
Watkins
,
Nixon
,
Wright
,
Hill
Flossmoor Homewo
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward
,
Lyons
,
Akins
,
Monigan
Cahokia
3:28.38
5
10
2
Tincher
,
Harlan
,
Jacobs
,
McCann
Edwardsville
3:33.05
5
8
3
Simpson
,
Spearman
,
Saleem
,
Anyiwo
Flossmoor Homewo
3:33.07
5
6
4
Corner
,
Giovanne
,
Walters
,
Dowell
Chatham Glenwood
3:34.86
4
4
5
Freivoge
,
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Alcorn
Belleville West
3:35.53
5
2
6
Immke
,
Williams
,
Bumpus
,
Forrest
Normal Community
3:38.53
4
1
7
Korrapat
,
Avant
,
Moore
,
Sherrick
Springfield
3:39.72
4
8
Dlugopol
,
Barajas
,
Shelton
,
Wilson
Minooka
3:39.84
5
9
Relay Team
Belleville East
3:40.35
3
10
Krause
,
Pottorff
,
Averill
,
Lawson
Troy Triad
3:41.08
3
11
Weis
,
Bates
,
Scott
,
Schaber
Normal Community
3:43.86
4
12
Samms
,
Ruscitti
,
Latimore
,
Golden
Plainfield North
3:44.86
2
13
Laboy
,
Francis
,
Kivett
,
Cravatta
Naperville North
3:45.60
1
14
Charlton
,
Cadieu
,
Schmidga
,
Johnson
Eureka
3:46.05
3
15
Sheldon
,
Schopp
,
Craven
,
Arnold
Bloomington Cent
3:46.73
1
16
Maier
,
Miller
,
Dotson
,
Evancich
Palos Heights Sh
3:47.73
2
17
Worby
,
Hones
,
DuRousse
,
Wotton
Pontiac
3:51.00
3
18
Diffor
,
weis
,
williams
,
Wheeler
Normal Universit
3:52.27
4
19
Relay Team
Minonk Fieldcres
3:56.42
2
20
Taylor
,
Strode
,
Lathan
,
Black
Springfield Lanp
4:02.81
2
21
McAnally
,
Powell
,
Jesswein
,
DeHaan
Mahomet M.-Seymo
4:08.39
2
--
Relay Team
Bloomington
DQ
4
--
Wheatley
,
Caesar
,
Brooks
,
Drew
Springfield Sout
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley
,
Raymond
,
Smith
,
McGee
Cahokia
3:38.81
4
2
Matway
,
Hrobowsk
,
Baggett
,
McConnau
Plainfield North
3:46.76
3
3
Rueck
,
McCaskil
,
Courtney
,
Williams
Palos Heights Sh
3:47.45
4
4
Wolz
,
Campbell
,
Swank
,
Drey
Minooka
3:48.81
3
5
Gerber
,
Billingh
,
Smith
,
Hillegas
Normal Community
3:49.25
3
6
Anthony
,
Buchanan
,
Cason
,
Lewis
Belleville West
3:49.39
4
7
Durr
,
Montrey
,
Rolfe
,
Linkey
Chatham Glenwood
3:51.68
4
8
Laboy
,
Smith
,
Kim
,
Blecke
Naperville North
3:52.52
1
9
Lever
,
Ryan
,
Crowe
,
Perry
Edwardsville
3:52.68
4
10
Lawson
,
Nickerso
,
Elliot
,
Evanoff
Troy Triad
3:52.91
2
11
Ware
,
Rhodes
,
Rice
,
Macon
Belleville East
3:55.26
3
12
Lopez
,
Davis
,
Eckols
,
Toban
Flossmoor Homewo
3:57.83
2
13
Lockhart
,
Gentry
,
Warner
,
Cobay
Bloomington
3:57.95
4
14
Warren
,
Sias
,
Farley
,
Halloway
Springfield
4:00.09
2
15
Relay Team
Normal Community
4:02.22
3
16
Mcshan
,
Gales
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
Springfield Sout
4:02.87
2
17
Mason
,
Ghess
,
Braner
,
Herron
Springfield Lanp
4:04.22
2
18
Segobian
,
Bevilacq
,
Hossley
,
Torres
Bloomington Cent
4:04.47
1
19
Lee
,
Richards
,
Ware
,
Ware
Champaign Centen
4:05.05
1
20
bakken
,
elzanati
,
Bray
,
zook
Normal Universit
4:06.82
3
21
Alsdorf
,
Hobart
,
Tolbert
,
Kridner
Pontiac
4:09.10
2
22
McKay
,
Holland
,
Seggerme
,
Stromber
Minonk Fieldcres
4:41.36
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monigan
,
Lyons
,
Monigan
,
McGee
Cahokia
8:14.57
2
10
2
Freivoge
,
Alcorn
,
Jackson
,
Crockare
Belleville West
8:17.60
2
8
3
Hanselma
,
Neary
,
Drendel
,
Gschwend
Naperville North
8:18.69
2
6
4
LaFaytte
,
Lawton
,
Walch
,
Hill
Normal Universit
8:23.43
2
4
5
Sias
,
Owens
,
Neposchl
,
Warren
Springfield
8:26.82
2
2
6
Bugajski
,
Szymel
,
McGrath
,
Brown
Minooka
8:35.24
2
1
7
Henry
,
Murphy
,
Gerber
,
Kreckman
Normal Community
8:44.28
2
8
Ervin
,
Rattan
,
Kherat
,
Rice
Peoria Richwoods
8:45.59
2
9
Hayes
,
Maier
,
Cunningh
,
Lawson
Troy Triad
8:48.70
2
10
Perry
,
Shannon
,
Pyarali
,
Hessler
Edwardsville
8:52.31
2
11
Jones
,
Kaiser
,
Durr
,
Schroll
Chatham Glenwood
8:53.93
1
12
Hoover
,
Anderson
,
Tribble
,
Johnson
Flossmoor Homewo
8:54.52
2
13
Schopp
,
Craven
,
Hossley
,
Schlenke
Bloomington Cent
8:57.58
1
14
Escobar
,
Glancy
,
Lawrence
,
Kafer
Normal Community
9:01.74
1
15
Sebok
,
Schrank
,
Bruyere
,
Van Hoff
Plainfield North
9:02.62
2
16
Perkins
,
Gant
,
Richards
,
Caldwell
Springfield Sout
9:08.55
1
17
Zuiker
,
Dusek
,
Miller
,
Cook
Palos Heights Sh
9:09.94
1
18
Wolf
,
Powell
,
Pauley
,
Hanlon
Mahomet M.-Seymo
9:10.62
1
19
Bauman
,
Motteler
,
Worby
,
Johansen
Pontiac
9:38.51
1
20
Lee
,
Patterso
,
Owen
,
Rodrigue
Urbana
10:08.84
1
21
McCrary
,
Westerfe
,
Westrum
,
McDonald
Springfield Lanp
10:38.73
1
22
Collier
,
Warren
,
Smith
,
Warner
Bloomington
10:48.06
1
--
Hall
,
Anthony
,
Ibarra
,
Erb
Belleville East
DQ
1
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley
,
Hardaway
,
Raymond
,
Smith
Cahokia
8:47.27
2
10
2
Sak
,
Wolz
,
Knudsen
,
Drey
Minooka
8:52.91
2
8
3
Blecke
,
Johnson
,
McCarthy
,
Kinne
Naperville North
9:06.70
2
6
4
Cason
,
Ernst
,
Lovett
,
Gichuru
Belleville West
9:09.07
2
4
5
Keeble
,
Butcher
,
Hyde
,
Pommier
Mahomet M.-Seymo
9:09.74
1
2
6
Korrapat
,
Moore
,
Koke
,
Waldinge
Springfield
9:19.47
1
1
7
Courtney
,
Washingt
,
Callahan
,
Beltran
Palos Heights Sh
9:24.97
2
8
Suchy
,
Wells
,
Flores
,
Stell
Plainfield North
9:27.60
2
9
Lopez
,
Robinson
,
Eagle
,
Johnson
Flossmoor Homewo
9:32.12
1
10
Billingh
,
Berg
,
O'Neil
,
Kinley
Normal Community
9:32.87
1
11
Ware
,
Ware
,
Lee
,
Miller
Champaign Centen
9:34.10
1
12
Mason
,
Boughter
,
Riggins
,
Braner
Springfield Lanp
9:34.53
2
13
Durr
,
Skelly
,
Carnduff
,
Giganti
Chatham Glenwood
9:36.10
2
14
Relay Team
Normal Community
9:43.78
1
15
Relay Team
Bloomington
9:48.72
1
16
Bradley
,
Schoenth
,
Aramowic
,
Thiede
Edwardsville
9:49.13
1
17
Whalen
,
Bevilacq
,
Dionesot
,
Clark
Bloomington Cent
9:50.99
2
18
Brannon
,
Hindelan
,
Jung
,
Lynn
Troy Triad
9:57.57
1
19
Kridner
,
Lopez
,
Lee
,
Tribley
Pontiac
10:03.48
2
20
elzanati
,
franklin
,
Lawton
,
Walker
Normal Universit
10:11.42
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Kyrin
Normal Community
55-10.00
(17.02m)
1
10
2
Whalen, Brock
Minooka
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
8
3
King, Keith
Peoria Richwoods
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
6
4
Weiss, Kavanaugh
Edwardsville
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
4
5
Akins, Daniall
Cahokia
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
2
6
Honey, James
Plainfield North
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
1
7
DuBose, Kylan
Champaign Centen
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
8
Millender, Tori
Belleville West
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
9
O'Leary, Austin
Champaign Centen
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
10
Nesbitt, Kenneth
Belleville West
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
11
Mays, Ashton
Pontiac
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
12
Allen, Nick
Belleville West
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
13
Williams, Kenneth
Springfield Sout
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
14
Travis, Zach
Pontiac
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
15
Brown, Cole
Peoria Richwoods
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
16
Price, Jake
Minooka
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
17
Griffith, Tyler
Flossmoor Homewo
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
18
Stock, Austin
Minooka
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
19
MUNTZ, TREVOR
Minonk Fieldcres
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
20
Young, Key-Shone
Belleville East
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
21
Frey, Matt
Naperville North
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
22
Wynn, Sam
Edwardsville
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
23
Wolf, Nick
Plainfield North
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
24
Gutterman, Neil
Edwardsville
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
25
Weah, Wlatee
Springfield Sout
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
26
Hsueh, Jeremy
Naperville North
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
27
Trumbo, isaiah
Springfield Lanp
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
28
Johnson, Anthony
Douglas MacArthu
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
29
Page, Nick
Palos Heights Sh
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
30
Goff, Josh
Springfield
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
31
Cook, Gavin
Normal Community
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
32
Evans, Parker
Champaign Centen
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
33
Painter, Michael
Naperville North
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
34
Wassilak, Clayton
Flossmoor Homewo
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
34
Bassler, Hunter
Troy Triad
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
36
Harris, Malik
Springfield Sout
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
37
Boyster, Shane
Douglas MacArthu
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
38
Ahmed, Deovani
Springfield Lanp
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
39
Lorenz, RJ
Eureka
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
39
Alden, Zach
Minonk Fieldcres
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
39
Myers, Josh
Eureka
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
42
Stoker, Justin
Palos Heights Sh
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
43
Hutchinson, Paul
Flossmoor Homewo
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
44
Rothwell, Jake
Normal Community
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
45
Andrews, Brandon
Springfield
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
46
Winders, Logan
Springfield
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
47
Lewis, Ed
Pontiac
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
48
Wright, Ramon
Belleville East
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
49
Henrichs, William
Normal Community
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
50
Leone, Zach
Troy Triad
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
51
Johnson, Kendall
Bloomington
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
52
Crawford, Chris
Springfield Lanp
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
53
Lauf, Chance
Minonk Fieldcres
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
54
Simpson, Elijah
Normal Universit
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
55
Gibson, Ben
Bloomington
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
56
Weimer, Zac
Mahomet M.-Seymo
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
56
Tjahjadi, Matt
Mahomet M.-Seymo
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
58
Gifford, Kyle
Mahomet M.-Seymo
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
59
Klay, Anderson
Normal Community
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
60
Blaney, Matthew
Bloomington Cent
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
61
Thompson, Jalen
Belleville East
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
62
Nance, Shelbert
Urbana
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
--
Weltha, Austin
Bloomington
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bell, McKinnley
Cahokia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Goldschmidt, Chris
Palos Heights Sh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Howard, Jakari
Cahokia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bofah, Emmanuel
Plainfield North
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Andreano, Peter
Minooka
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Heniz, Tim
Naperville North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Vinson, Seande
Cahokia
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
5
Samms, Jared
Plainfield North
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
6
Neal, Palise
Douglas MacArthu
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
7
Callion, Denzel
Palos Heights Sh
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Lyle, Garrett
Bloomington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Brown, Ricky
Chatham Glenwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
McRoberts, Anthony
Cahokia
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Lange, Joe
Naperville North
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Barajas, Nolan
Minooka
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Beckman, Andrew
Pontiac
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Sikora, JP
Bloomington Cent
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Peacock, RJ
Flossmoor Homewo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Griffin, Kendrick
Springfield Lanp
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Loftin, Donovan
Bloomington
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Lewis, Anthony
Belleville West
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Smith, Connor
Normal Community
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Freeman, James
Belleville East
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
brooks, julian
Normal Universit
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Coleclasure, Tanner
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
welter, austin
Normal Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Motteler, James
Pontiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Joel
Minonk Fieldcres
NH
(--)
1
--
Stromberg, Kevin
Minonk Fieldcres
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Aubree
Belleville East
NH
(--)
1
--
Magee, Trevoun
Normal Community
NH
(--)
1
--
Sparks, Ryan
Normal Community
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ja'Mari
Cahokia
23-01.75
(7.05m)
nwi
1
10
2
Davis, Antoine
Belleville West
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
8
3
Lyle, Garrett
Bloomington
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
6
4
Taylor, Drake
Normal Universit
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
4
5
Sahni, Drew
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
2
6
Davis, Fontez
Edwardsville
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
1
7
Culpepper, Jordan
Flossmoor Homewo
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Harrell, Coree
Bloomington
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
9
Heniz, Tim
Naperville North
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
10
Rolfe, Tony
Chatham Glenwood
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
11
Young, Chris
Flossmoor Homewo
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
12
Hones, Michael
Pontiac
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
13
Collins, Malcolm
Normal Community
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
14
St. Paul, Luke
Minooka
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
15
Sherrick, Jack
Springfield
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Ricky
Chatham Glenwood
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
17
Diffor, John
Normal Universit
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
18
Arnold, Mitch
Bloomington Cent
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
19
Herbstritt, Brendan
Naperville North
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
20
Pottorff, Josiah
Troy Triad
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
20
Samms, Jared
Plainfield North
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
22
Quinn, Aaron
Champaign Centen
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
23
Washington, Master
Belleville East
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
24
Ford, Matt
Troy Triad
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
25
Heyel, Ryan
Springfield Sout
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
25
Farley, Luke
Springfield
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
27
Bozarth, Alec
Normal Community
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
28
Perkins, Marlon
Palos Heights Sh
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
29
Barajas, Nolan
Minooka
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
30
Black, Perion
Springfield Lanp
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
31
Nesbitt, Demarlo
Belleville West
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
32
Gant, Caleb
Springfield Sout
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
33
Hull, Tanner
Bloomington Cent
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
34
Cook, Nik
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
35
Nance, Shelbert
Urbana
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
36
Morse, Dustyn
Minonk Fieldcres
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
37
Bane, Sam
Minonk Fieldcres
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
--
Pizzini, Austin
Edwardsville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lombardo, Anthony
Belleville East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worby, Bryan
Pontiac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dye, Kyle
Palos Heights Sh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bumpus, Cole
Normal Community
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herron, Dearis
Springfield Lanp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ja'Mari
Cahokia
47-05.00
(14.45m)
nwi
1
10
2
Lyle, Garrett
Bloomington
45-03.50
(13.80m)
nwi
1
8
3
Harrell, Coree
Bloomington
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
6
4
Young, Chris
Flossmoor Homewo
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
4
5
Halloway, Vernon
Springfield
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
2
6
Bumpus, Cole
Normal Community
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
1
7
Collins, Malcolm
Normal Community
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
8
Beckman, Andrew
Pontiac
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
9
Minor, Tariq
Edwardsville
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
10
Hoosman, Quintin
Plainfield North
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
11
Turpin, Jarad
Eureka
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
12
Tincher, Devonte'
Edwardsville
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
13
Andreano, Peter
Minooka
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
14
Vinson, Seande
Cahokia
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
15
Ruscitti, Alex
Plainfield North
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
16
Grizzard, Ryan
Champaign Centen
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
17
Kraczmarczyk, Mike
Palos Heights Sh
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
18
Dotson, Chanel
Palos Heights Sh
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
19
Peacock, RJ
Flossmoor Homewo
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
20
Christopherson, Matt
Normal Community
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
21
Hwang, Eric
Naperville North
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
22
Bleichner, Nick
Bloomington Cent
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
23
Duffy, Drew
Springfield
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
24
Hatchett, Romell
Springfield Lanp
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
25
Georges, Nick
Chatham Glenwood
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
25
brooks, julian
Normal Universit
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
27
Flot, River
Normal Community
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
28
LEIGH, CHRIS
Minonk Fieldcres
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
29
DeHaan, Nathan
Mahomet M.-Seymo
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Drake
Normal Universit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Steven
Bloomington
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
2
Bevilacqua, Joe
Bloomington Cent
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
3
Dowell, Trevor
Chatham Glenwood
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
Ashenbremer, Ryan
Normal Community
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
5
Dunlap, Hunter
Normal Community
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
6
Pullara, Ryan
Minooka
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1
10
Simpson, Matt
Flossmoor Homewo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Whitwood, Hunter
Normal Community
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Ballinger, Triston
Stanford Olympia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Northcutt, Brendan
Edwardsville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Baldwin, Lucas
Bloomington
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Giovannelli, Dominick
Chatham Glenwood
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Hadley, Dustin
Minooka
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Welch, Brian
Naperville North
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Gulino, Danny
Plainfield North
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Nickerson, Clayton
Troy Triad
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
17
Gorski, Joe
Naperville North
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Klosterman, Alex
Normal Community
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Moore, Joey
Springfield
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Duffy, Drew
Springfield
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Wienke, Eric
Minooka
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Sam
Edwardsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cravatta, Sam
Naperville North
NH
(--)
1
--
Rariden, Michael
Normal Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Cash, Mathias
Normal Community
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayden, Marcus
Minooka
NH
(--)
1
--
Jumonville, Gus
Bloomington
NH
(--)
1
--
McCrary, Isaiah
Springfield Lanp
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Khalil
Springfield Lanp
NH
(--)
1
--
Railey, Ryan
Pontiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Hobart, Vaughn
Pontiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Peddicord, Mic
Edwardsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Stell, Luke
Plainfield North
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#normal-west
711 shares:
Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational
,
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
Belleville High School-east Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fieldcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minonk, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
3
2014
7
6
2013
4
4
2012
3
2011
4
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#normal-west
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!